Following

You need to login to follow comics.

Read Ghost Rider (1990) comic online

Ghost Rider (1990) Comic

Ghost Rider (1990) Comic
Follow
Name: Ghost Rider (1990)
Alternate Name: Ghost Rider (1990) 1998
Year of Release: 1998
Author: Howard Mackie
Views: 6088

Read Ghost Rider (1990) Comic Online

Dan Ketch becomes the new Ghost Rider. Halloween night in the Cyprus Hills Cemetery, Barbara Ketch drags her younger brother Danny to visit Harry Houndinis grave. They end-up in the middle of a gang war between Deathwatch and Kingpin. Barbara is hurt, and Danny finds a motor bike with a medallion on it. Thus the new Ghost Rider is born!

Ghost Rider (1990) Issues List
Similar Comics