Namor The Sub-Mariner (2022)

Namor The Sub-Mariner (2022)

Namor The Sub-Mariner (2022)
Follow
Name: Namor The Sub-Mariner (2022)
Alternate Name: Namor The Sub-Mariner (2022) 2022
Year of Release: 2022
Author: Christopher Cantwell
Views: 9641
Rating
Average 0.00/5 out of 0 total votes.

Read Namor The Sub-Mariner (2022) Comic Online

A century into the future, not much land remains on Earth. A combination of a worsening climate and a devastating war with the Kree has left the surface of the planet mostly inhospitable, with an ever-dwindling population of air-breathers and a profound lack of super heroes to protect them. Enter NAMOR, who these many years on is no longer King of Atlantis…but ruler of the entire world.

Namor The Sub-Mariner (2022) List
Similar Comics