Following

You need login to follow comics.

Read The Wicked Righteous comic online

The Wicked Righteous Comic

The Wicked Righteous Comic
Follow
Name: The Wicked Righteous
Alternate Name: The Wicked Righteous 2017
Year of Release: 2017
Author: Terry Mayo
Views: 394

Read The Wicked Righteous Comic Online

Biological warfare has decimated the earths population, leaving two distinct groups of survivors in its wake. In San Diego, four teenage brothers rescue a young girl from a brutal gang of psychopaths and spark a chain of events that attracts an onslaught of unspeakable evil. This is the world of the Wicked and the Righteous... and the children will lead them all.

The Wicked Righteous Issues List
Similar Comics